Swine Show
Berk: Champion & 1st Place Luke Rozell
Chester: Champion & 1st Place Aubbri Johnston
Hamp: Class 1 Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Luke Rozell; Class 2 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Luke Rozell
Spot: Champion and 1st Place Blade Baldonado
Cross: Class 1 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Blade Baldonado; Class 2 Reserve Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Aubbri Johnston; Class 3 1st Place Luke Rozell
Goat Show
Doe: Class 1 Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Aubrey Sturgeon; Class 2 Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Champion & 1st Place Brett Sturgeon
Wether: Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Evely Veloz; Reserve Grand Champion, Reserve Champion & 2nd Place Colin Walters
Sheep Show
Breeding Sheep: Shrop: Champion & 1st Place Kaylin Holt
Hamp: Class 1 1st Place Kaylin Holt; Class 2 1st Place Braxton Holt; Class 3 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Kaylin Holt and 2nd Place Keegan Holt; Class 4 Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Kinley Pruett and 2nd Place Keegan Holt; Class 5 1st Place Keegan Holt
Natural: Reserve Grand Champ, Champion & 1st Place Clay Randall and Reserve Champion & 2nd Place Jacob Baker
Cross: Class 1 Champion & 1st Place Hazen Pruett and Reserve Champion & 2nd Place Jacob Baker; Class 2 1st Place Zada Baker
Market Sheep
Southdown: Champion & 1st Place Ryder Callahan
Shrop: Class 1 1st Place Kaylin Holt; Class 2 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Jacob Baker and 2nd Place Karlee Callahan; Class 3 Champion & 1st Place Jessica Briggs
Speckle: Class 1 Champion & 1st Place Kaylin Holt; Class 2 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Keegan Holt
Hamp: Class 1 1st Place Kaylin Holt; Class 2 1st Place Ryder Callahan and 2nd Place Kaylin Holt; Class 3 Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Kinley Pruett and 2nd Place Zada Baker; Class 4 1st Place Keegan Holt; Class 5 Reserve Champion & 1st Place Jessica Briggs
Suffolk: Champion & 1st Place Zada Baker
Cross: Class 1 Reserve Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Clay Randall; Class 2 Reserve Champ. & 1st Place Jacob Baker
Beef Show
Heifer: Angus: Champion & 1st Place Denton Cook
Red Angus: Reserve Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Brett Sturgeon
Chianina: Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Carson Hogue
Maine: Champion & 1st Place Keegan Holt
Maintainer: Champion & 1st Place Denton Cook
Shorthorn: Champion & 1st Place Josh Wilson
Shorthorn +: Champion & 1st Place Joe Wilson
Steers: Angus: Grand Champion, Champion & 1st Place Bentlee Lester
Chi: Champion & 1st Place Keegan Holt
Maine: Champion & 1st Place Denton Cook
Shorthorn: Reserve Champion, Champion and 1st Place Aubrey Sturgeon
Cross: Champion and 1st Place Bentlee Les-